JKS 2001 Replacement Parts

Click Part # Link in Legend below this image.

Part # Description Quantity
2003XX Storage Post 1
23259 Socket Head Cap 1
40167 M10 -1.5 Nylock Nut 1
2004RB U-Strap 1
33859 3/8" USS HD Flat Washer 1
10598-00499 M10 -1.5 x 35mm Button Head Bolt 1
20ML Upper Male Assembly 1
03029 1.25" Aluminum Sleeve 1
T7607 Press-In Grease Zerk 1
40515 M10 External Tooth Lock Washer 1
7050R Grease Zerk Cap 1
10598-01212 M10 -1.5 x 50mm Button Head Bolt 1
36264 5/8" -18 RH Jam Nut 1
2001CP Click Pin 1
20FL Lower Female Assembly 1
M00475-BK-01 Spherical Bushing 1
2002XX Stainless Steel Post 1
37130 1/2" -20 Nylock Nut 1
M03212-BK-01 Offset Polyurethane Spacer 1